© Maaningan Mahti
Tuloste on valmis 16:08:39Kilpailun sarjat: JO; YL; M40 | ||||||
Sijoitus | Numero | Nimi | Nimi | Seuran nimi | Ero voittajaan | Tulos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JO | Joukkuekilpailu , tilanne | |||||
1. | 74 | Toni Hynynen, Timo Pudas | Joni Juntunen,Jaana Haavikko | Serti | 1:58.23 | |
2. | 71 | Heikki Korolainen,ImmoEronen | Aleksi Kortelainen,Päivi Hiltunen | Team Sonkajärvi/Sonkajärven kunt | 19.32 | 2:17.55 |
3. | 75 | Arttu Huttunen, Henri Karhunen | Miika Komulainen, Neea Honkonen | Emerituksen "perilliset" | 1:10.57 | 3:08.80 |
4. | 72 | Ville Kunttu, Jyrki Saario | Carl-Johan Wasström, Maritta Wasströ | Maritta Wasström | 1:26.16 | 3:24.39 |
5. | 73 | Janno Sild, Toni Hurskainen | Antti Siltala, Hue Vo | Savon LVI-Talo Oy | 1:51.38 | 3:49.61 |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||||
YL | Yleinen , tilanne | |||||
1. | 22 | Taisto Miettinen | Katja Kovanen | Finland | 1:07.46 | |
2. | 32 | Vytautas Kirkliauskas | Neringa Kirkliauskiene | Marijampole - Lithuania | 0.46 | 1:07.92 |
3. | 31 | Ilpo Haalisto | Jenni Piippo | Suomi | 8.51 | 1:15.97 |
4. | 9 | Olli-Pekka Perttu | Sonya Zouiter | Seinäjoki - Finland | 15.98 | 1:23.44 |
5. | 27 | Markus Koponen | Rebekka Salonen | Tampere - Finland | 19.57 | 1:27.03 |
6. | 23 | Lare Lautiainen | Melinda Blomqvist | Lahti - Finland | 22.34 | 1:29.80 |
7. | 12 | Josua Eronen | Tiina Frosterus | Vantaa - Finland | 22.42 | 1:29.88 |
8. | 25 | Viktor Åkerblom Jonsson | Amanda Stenberg | Tumba - Sweden | 25.45 | 1:32.91 |
9. | 24 | Nate Buchanan | Kara Buchanan | Helsinki - Finland | 26.41 | 1:33.87 |
10. | 1 | Sergei Kühn | Anu Suomalainen | Tampere - Finland | 28.62 | 1:36.08 |
11. | 30 | Oskari Laamanen | Sani Laamanen | Tampere - Finland | 36.39 | 1:43.85 |
12. | 28 | Oliver Kallio | Viktoria Kallio | Tampere - Finland | 41.66 | 1:49.12 |
13. | 13 | Petri Nousiainen | Noora Männistö | Suonenjoki - Finland | 49.90 | 1:57.36 |
14. | 15 | Toni Junnilainen | Jessica Harlamow | Kuopio - Finland | 51.75 | 1:59.21 |
15. | 29 | Joel Mutila | Jenni Mutila | Tampere - Finland | 52.08 | 1:59.54 |
16. | 26 | Teemu Sorsa | Katariina Mäkiniemi | Kuopio - Finland | 52.57 | 2:00.03 |
17. | 19 | Mika Manula | Iiris Nissilä | Taavetti - Finland | 53.65 | 2:01.11 |
18. | 11 | Markus Parkkari | Nina Parkkari | Sotkamo - Finland | 54.75 | 2:02.21 |
19. | 5 | Santeri Palsi | Ximena Gamboa Nieto | Helsinki - Finland | 56.92 | 2:04.38 |
20. | 4 | Viki Vuokkonen | Mervi Ala | Juuka - Finland | 1:07.21 | 2:14.67 |
DNS | 3 | Mark Threlfall | Cassie Yates | Bradford-On-Avon - United Kingdo | DNS | |
DNS | 6 | Juha Lavonen | Nita Enberg | Kotka - Finland | DNS | |
DNS | 8 | Alex Bone | Millie Barnham | Betchworth - United Kingdom | DNS | |
DNS | 16 | Torben Okkels | Gitte Henckel | Denmark - Tanska | DNS | |
DNS | 20 | Tomi Ollanketo | Teija Veteläinen | Suomi | DNS | |
DNS | 21 | Kirmo Lukkarinen | Aino Koponen | Suomi | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||||
M40 | Ikämiessarja , tilanne | |||||
1. | 2 | Klas Dalquist | Emma Sjöberg | Alingsås - Sweden | 1:34.72 | |
2. | 18 | Petri Toivainen | Joida Arca | Filippiinit | 1:34.72 | |
3. | 10 | Joni Juntunen | Jaana Havikko | Finland + Ireland | 5.88 | 1:40.60 |
4. | 14 | Janno Sild | Anu Sild | Viljandi - Estonia | 18.43 | 1:53.15 |
5. | 7 | Timo Pudas | Barbara Werner | Finland - Germany | 28.36 | 2:03.08 |
6. | 17 | Kosti Huhtala | Anita Huhtala | Lempäälä - Finland | 29.17 | 2:03.89 |
7. | 33 | John Lund | Stefanie Lund | 48.13 | 2:22.85 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
ExTime